Customer Service and Leadership Professional Development Strategy and Training (P-16020)
Industry: Other
Vendors:
Global Contact Services (GCS)
JJA Consultants, Inc.
PROS Consulting, Inc.
Architecture & Engineering Services - Architecture (P-16015)
Industry: Architectural Services
Vendors:
A. Epstein and Sons International, Inc.
Bailey Edward Design, Inc.
Bauhs Dring Main, Ltd. d/b/a Main Architecture
Booth Hansen LLC
Brush Architects LLC
CDM Smith Inc.
DLZ Illinois, Inc.
Eifler & Associates, Inc.
Exp U.S. Services Inc.
Farr Associates
FGM Architects Inc.
Fox and Fox Architects, LLC
Globetrotters Engineering Corporation
John Ronan Architect, LLC
Johnson Lasky Kindelin Architects, Inc.
JP Architects, Ltd.
Kaltsouni Mehdi, Inc.
Knight E/A, Inc.
Kuklinski + Rappe Architects
Krueck + Sexton Architects, Ltd.
LCM Architects L.L.C.
Legat Architects, Inc.
McGuire Igleski &Associates, Inc.
Milhouse Engineering and Construction, Inc.
Mode Architects, PC
Morris Architects Planners, Inc.
Muller & Muller, Ltd.
Primera Engineers, Ltd.
RADA Architects Ltd.
RATIO Architects, Inc.
SMNG A Ltd.
Stantec Architecture, Inc.
STL Architects, Inc.
Studio AH, LLC d/b/a HPZS
Studio GC, Inc.
UrbanWorks, LTD
Wight & Company
Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.
Woodhouse Tinucci Architects
Architecture & Engineering Services - Civil and Structural Engineering (P-16015)
Industry: Architectural Services
Vendors:
A. Epstein and Sons International, Inc.
Accurate Group, Inc.
Ayres Associates Inc.
CDM Smith Inc.
Civiltech Engineering, Inc.
Collins Engineers, Inc.
Conservation Design Forum
David Mason & Associates
DLZ Illinois, Inc.
Engineering Resource Associates, Inc.
Environmental Design International Inc.
Exp U.S. Services Inc.
Globetrotters Engineering Corporation
Graef-USA Inc.
Horner & Shifrin, Inc.
Kaltsouni Mehdi, Inc.
Knight E/A, Inc.
Milhouse Engineering and Construction, Inc.
Patrick Engineering Inc.
Primera Engineers, Ltd.
SmithGroup JJR, Inc.
SPANN Tech, Inc.
Thomas Engineering Group LLC
Wight & Company
Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.
Architecture & Engineering Services - Environmental Engineering (P-16015)
Industry: Architectural Services, Engineering Services
Vendors:
Arcadis U.S., Inc.
Carnow, Conibear & Assoc., Ltd.
CDM Smith Inc.
Environmental Design International Inc.
Environmental Group Services Limited
Pioneer Engineering & Environmental Services, LLC
Terracon Consultants, Inc.
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Architecture & Engineering Services - Landscape Architecture (P-16015)
Industry: Architectural Services
Vendors:
Altamanu, Inc.
Ayres Associates Inc.
CDM Smith Inc.
Conservation Design Forum
Design Workshop, Inc.
DLZ Illinois, Inc.
Hitchcock Design Group
Huff & Huff, Inc.
Juli Ordower Landscape Architecture LLC
Living Habitats Limited Partnership
Planning Resources Inc.
RATIO Architects, Inc.
site design group, ltd.
SmithGroup JJR, Inc.
Terry Guen Design Associates, Inc.
Teska Associates, Inc.
Upland Design Ltd.
Wight & Company
Wolff Landscape Architecture, Inc.
General Contractors Services - Environmental Remediation (P-16008)
Industry: Construction
Vendors:
Brandenburg Industrial Service Company
F. H. Paschen, S. N. Nielsen & Associates LLC
John Keno and Company, Inc.
Pacific Construction Services LLC
Robe, Inc.
The George Sollitt Construction Company
General Contractors Services - New Construction/Renovation (P-16008)
Industry: Construction
Vendors:
All-Bry Construction Company
Burling Builders, Inc.
CCC Holdings, Inc. dba Chicago Commercial Construction
Clauss Brothers, Inc.
F. H. Paschen, S. N. Nielsen & Associates LLC
Friedler Construction
Industria, Inc.
John Burns Construction Company
John Keno and Company, Inc.
Meccor Industries, Ltd.
M. A. Mortenson Company d/b/a Mortenson Construction
Pacific Construction Services LLC
Pan Oceanic Engineering Co., Inc.
Robe, Inc.
Speedy Gonzalez Landscaping, Inc.
Structures Construction, LLC
The George Sollitt Construction Company
Walsh Construction Company II, LLC
General Contractors Services - Playground Construction (P-16008)
Industry: Construction
Vendors:
All-Bry Construction Company
Burling Builders, Inc.
Clauss Brothers, Inc.
F. H. Paschen, S. N. Nielsen & Associates LLC
Friedler Construction
John Keno and Company, Inc.
Kee Construction, LLC
Meru Corporation
Pan Oceanic Engineering Co., Inc.
Robe, Inc.
Speedy Gonzalez Landscaping, Inc.
The George Sollitt Construction Company
Walsh Construction Company II, LLC
Rapid Response Construction Services (P-15000)
Industry: Construction
Vendors:
All-Bry Construction Company
Anchor Mechanical Inc.
Burling Builders, Inc.
CCC Holdings, d/b/a Chicago Commercial Construction
CREA Construction, Inc.
F.H. Paschen, S.N. Nielsen & Associates, LLC
Friedler Construction
John Burns Construction Company
John Keno and Company, Inc.
Knickerbocker Roofing & Paving Co., Inc.
K.R. Miller Contractors, Inc.
McDonagh Demolition, Inc.
Meccor Industries Ltd.
Pan-Oceanic Engineering Company
Robe, Inc.
Sanchez Paving Company, Inc.
Scale Construction Inc.
Speedy Gonzalez Landscaping, Inc.
The Bowa Group Inc.
Summer Day Camp Bus Transportation Services (P-17009)
Industry: Transportation
Vendors:
A.M. Bus Company
Ai Bus Service
Alltown Bus Service, Inc.
Falcon Transportation, Inc.
Sunrise Bus LLC
T-Shirts and Apparel with Silk Screening and Embroidery (P-15001)
Industry: Other
Vendors: Midwest Promotional Group, Silk Screen Express, Inc.; Topnotch Silkscreening Inc